Andhra Pradesh
Assembly (175)

TDP YSRCP JSP+
WON 23 151 1

Andhra Pradesh
Loksabha (25)

TDP YSRCP JSP+
WON 03 22 0

Telangana
Loksabha(17)

TRS Congress MIM BJP
WON 9 3 1 4

All India
Loksabha(542)

BJP+ Congress+ Others
WON 348 86 108
Telangana Loksabha Winners(17)
Zaheerabad: BB Patil(TRS)     Medak: Kotha Prabhakar reddy(TRS)     Peddapalli: Venkatesh Netha(TRS)     Hyderabad: Asaduddin Owaisi(MIM)     Nizamabad: Dharmapuri Arvind(BJP)     Mahabubnagar: Manne Srinivasa reddy(TRS)     Secunderabad: Kishan Reddy(BJP)     Malkajgiri: Revanth reddy(Congress)     Chevella: Gaddam Ranjith Reddy(TRS)     Warangal: Pasunuri Dayakar(TRS)     Nalgonda: N Uttam Kumar(Congress)     Nagarkurnool: P Ramulu(TRS)     Khammam: Nama Nageswara Rao(TRS)     Adilabad: Soyambabu Rao(BJP)     Mahabubabad: Malothu Kavitha(TRS)     Bhuvanagiri: Komatireddy Venkata reddy(Congress)     Karimnagar: Bandi Sanjay(BJP)    
AP Loksabha Winners(25)
Araku: Goddeti madhavi(YSRCP)     Visakhapatnam: MVV Satyanarayana(YSRCP)     Anakapalli: Doctor Venkata Satyavathi(YSRCP)     Srikakulam: K Ram mohan Rao(TDP)     Vizianagaram: Bellana Chandrasekhar(YSRCP)     Kakinada: Vanga Geetha(YSRCP)     Amalapuram: Anuradha(YSRCP)     Rajahmundry: Margani Bharath(YSRCP)     Narasapuram: K Raghu RamaKrishnam raju(YSRCP)     Eluru: Kotagiri Sridhar(YSRCP)     Machilipatnam: Bala Souri(YSRCP)     Vijayawada: Kesineni Nani(TDP)     Guntur: Galla Jayadev(TDP)     Narasaraopeta: Lavu Krishnadevaraya(YSRCP)     Bapatla: Nandhigam Suresh(YSRCP)     Ongole: Magunta Srinivasulu Reddy(YSRCP)     Nandyala: Pocha Brahmananda Reddy(YSRCP)     Kurnool: Doctor Sanjeev Kumar(YSRCP)     Anantapuram: Talari Rangaiah(YSRCP)     Hindupuram: Gorantla Madhav(YSRCP)     Kadapa: YS Avinash Reddy(YSRCP)     Rajampeta: PV Midhun reddy(YSRCP)     Nellore: Adala Prabhakar Reddy(YSRCP)     Tirupati: Balli Durga Prasasd(YSRCP)     Chittoor: N Reddappa(YSRCP)    
AP Assembly District wise Winners
Ichchapuram: Ashok Bendhalam    Palasa: S Appalaraju    Tekkali: Kinjarapu Atcham Naidu    Patapatnam: Reddy Santhi    Srikakulam: Darmana Prasad rao    Aamudalavalasa: Tammineni Seetharam    Echcherla: G Kiran Kumar    Narsannapeta: Darmana Krishna Dasu    Rajam: Kambala Jogulu    Palakonda: V Kalavathi   
Kurupam: Pamula Pushpa Sreevani    Parvatipuram: Alajangi Jogarao    Saluru: Rajanna Dora Peedika    Bobbili: Sambangi Venkata ChinaAppala Naidu    Chipurupalli: Botcha Satyanarayana    Gajapatinagaram: Botcha Appala Narasayya    Nelimarla: Badukonda Apalanaidu    Vijayanagaram: K Veerabhadra Swamy     Srungavarapukota: Kudabanda Srinivas   
Bhimili: Muthamsetti Srinivasa ( Avanthi Srinivas)    Visakha East: Ramakrishna babu Velagapudi    Visakha South: Vasupalli Ganesh Kumar    Visakha North: Ghanta Srinivasa Rao    Visakha West: P.G.V.R.Naidu    Gajuwaka: Tippala Nagi Reddy    Chodavaram: Dharmasri Karanam    Maadugula: Budi Mutyala Naidu    Araku: Chetti Palguna    Paderu: Baghyalakshmi    Anakapalli: Avss Amarnath Gudivada    Pendurti:   Yelamanchali:   Payakaraopeta:   Narsipatnam:  
Tuni: Ramalingeswara Rao Dadisetti     Prattipadu: SP Chandra Prasadu Parvata    Jaggampeta: Jyothula Chantibabu     Pitapuram: Dorababu Pendem    Peddapuram: N China Rajappa    Kakinada City: D Chandra Sekhara Reddy    Kakinada Rural: Kurasala Kanna Babu    Rajanagaram: Jakkampudi Raja    Rajahmundry City: Adi Reddy Bhavani    Rajahmundry Rural: G Butchaiah Chowdari    Anaparti: Dr Sathi Suryanarayana Reddy    Rampachodavaram: Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi    Kottapeta: Chirla Jaggireddy    Mandapeta: Vegulla Jogeswara Rao    Ramachandrapuram: Srinivasa Venu Gopala Krishna Chelluboyina    Mummidivaram: P Venkata Satish Kumar    P Gannavaram: Chittibabu Kondeti    Amamlapuram: Viswarupu Pinipe    Razole: Rapaka Vara Prasad   
Kovvuru: Vanita Taneti    Nidadavolu: Gs Naidu    Aachanta: C Sri Ranganatha Raju    Palakollu: Dr Nimmala Rama Naidu    Narasapuram: Mudunuri Prasad Raju    Bhimavaram: Srinivas Grandhi    Undi: V Venkata Siva Rama Raju    Tanuku: K Venkata Nageswara Rao    Tadepalligudem: Kottu Satyanarayana    Unguturu: Puppala Srinivasa Rao    Denduluru: Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary    Eluru: Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas    Gopalapuram: Talari Venkatrao    Polavaram: Tellam Balaraju    Chintalapudi: Vr Elizah   
Tiruvuru: Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi    Nuzividu: Meka Venkata pratap appa rao    Gannavaram: Vallabhaneni Vamsi Mohan    Gudivada: Kodali Venkatesawara rao(Kodali Nani)    Kaikaluru: Dulam Nageshwara Rao    Pedana: Jogi Ramesh    Machilipatnam: Perni Venkatramaiah (Nani)    Avanigadda: Ramesh Babu Simhadri    Pamarru: Kailey Anil Kumar    Penamaluru: Kolusu Partha Sarathy    Vijayawada West: Velampalli Srinivasa Rao    Vijayawada Central: Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Alias Malladi Vishnu Krishna    Vijayawada East: Gadde RamaMohan    Mailavaram: Vasanta Krisnha Prasad    Nandigama: Monditoka Jagan Mohan Rao    Jaggayyapeta: Udaya Bhanu Samineni   
Pedakurapadu: Namburi Shankar Rao    Tadikonda: Undavalli Sridevi    Mangalagiri: Alla Rama Krishna reddy    Ponnuru: Killari Rosaiah     Vemuru: Merugu Nagarjuna    Repalle: Anagani Satya Prasad    Tenali: Annabattuni Siva Kumar    Bapatla: Kona Raghupathi    Prattipadu: Sucharita Mekathoti    Guntur West: Maddala Giri     Guntur East: Mohamad Mustafa Shaik    Chilakaluripeta: Vidadala Rajini    Narasaraopeta: DR Gopireddy Srinivas Reddy    Sattenapalli: Ambati Rambabu    Vinukonda: Bolla Brahmanaidu    Gurajala: Kasu Mahesh Reddy    Macherla: Ramakrishna Reddy Pinnelli   
Yerragondapalem: Dr. Suresh Audimulapu    Darsi: Maddisetty Venugopal     Parchuru: Yeluri Sambasiva Rao    Addanki: Gottipati Ravikumar    Chirala: Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy    Santanutalapadu: Tjr Sudhakar Babu     Ongole: Balineni Srinivasa Reddy    Kandukuru: Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta    Kondapi: DR.D.S.B. Veeranjaneya Swamy  Dr M Venkaiah    Markapuram: Kp Nagarjuna Reddy    Giddaluru: Anna Venkata Rambabu    Kanigiri: Burra Madhusudana Yadav   
Kavali: Rami Reddy Pratap Kumar Reddy    Athmakuru: M Goutham Reddy    Kovuru: Nallapareddy Prasanna kumar    Nellore Rural: Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy    Nellore City: P Anil Kumar Yadav    Sarvepalli: K Govardhana Reddy    Guduru: Varaprasad    Sullurupeta: Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah    Venkatagiri: Anam Ramanarayana Reddy    Udayagiri: Chandra Sekhar Reddy Mekapati   
Badvel: Gunthoti Venkata Subbaiah    Rajampeta: Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy    Kadapa: Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari    Railway Koduru: Koramutla Srinivasulu    Rayachoti: Gadikota Srikanth Reddy    Pulivendula: Y.S. Jagan Mohan Reddy    Kamalapuram: Pochimareddy Ravindranadh Reddy    Jammalamadugu: M Sudheer Reddy    Proddatur: Rachamallu ShivaprasadReddy    Mydukur: Settipalli raghurami Reddy   
Allagadda: Gangula Bijendranath Reddy     Srisailam: Silpa Chakrapani Reddy    Nandikotkur: Arthur    Kurnool: Hafeez Khan    Panyam: Katasani Ram Bhupal Reddy    Nandyala: Shilpa Ravichandra Reddy    Banaganapalli: Katasani Rami Reddy     Dhone: B Rajendranath Reddy    Pattikonda: K Sreedevi    Kodumuru: Dr Sudhakar Babu    Yemmiganur: K Chenna Kesava Reddy    Mantralayam: Y Bala Nagi Reddy    Adoni: Y Sai Prasad Reddy    Aluru: Gummanur Jayaram   
Rayadurgam: Kapu Ramachandra Reddy    Uravakonda: Payyavula Kesav    Guntakal: Yalla Reddy Gari Venkata Rami Reddy    Tadipatri: Kethireddy Peddareddy    Singanamala: Jonnalagadda Padmavathy    Ananthapur: Ananta Venkata Ramireddy    Kalyanadurgam: K.V.Ushasri Charan    Raptadu: Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy    Madakasira: M Thippe swamy    Hindupur: Nandamuri Balakrishna    Penukonda: Malagundla Sankaranarayana    Puttaparti: Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy    Dharmavaram: Kethi Reddy Venkata Rami Reddy    Kadiri: Dr.P.V.Sidda Reddy   
Thamballapalle: Peddireddy Dwarakanath Reddy    Pileru: C Ramachandrareddy    Madanapalle: Nawaz Basha     Punganur: P Ramachandra Reddy    Chandragiri: Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy    Tirupati: Bhumana Karunakar Reddy     Sreekalahasti: Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy    Satyavedu: K Adimulam    Nagari: RK Roja    Gangadhara Nellore: Narayanaswamy    Chittoor: Arani Srinivasulu     Puthalapattu: Ms Babu    Palamaner: N Venkataih Gowda    Kuppam: N Chandrababu naidu