web analytics
Click Here: Assembly Elections 2018 Results Live Updates

Telangana Congress MLA Candidates First List

Article
Finally, Congress Party released its first list of 65 MLA Candidates for Assembly Polls scheduled to happen in Telangana on December 7th. Congress Election Committee finalized the list after taking various aspects into consideration.

Telangana Congress MLA Candidates First List:

Sirpur Dr. Palvai Harish Babu

Chennur (SC) Dr. Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta

Mancherial Kokkirala Premsagar Rao

Asifabad (ST) Athram Sakku

Adilabad Smt. Sujatha Gandrath

Nirmal Alleti Maheshwar Reddy

Mudhole Rama Rao Patel Pawar

Armur Akula Lalitha

Bodhan P Sudharshan Reddy

Jukkal (SC) Soudagar Gangaram

Banswada Kasula Balaraju

Kamareddy Shabbir Ali

Jagtial Jeevan Reddy

Ramagundam M.S Raj Thakur

Manthani Sridhar Babu Duddila

Peddapalle C.Vijay Ramana Rao

Karimnagar Ponnam Prabhakar

Choppadandi (SC) Dr. Medipally Satyam

Vemulawada Aadi Srinivas

Manakondur (SC) Arepally Mohan

Andore (SC) Damodar Rajanarsimha

Narsapur V Sunitha Laxma Reddy

Zahirabad (SC) Dr. J Geetha Reddy

Sangareddy Jaya Prakash Reddy (Jagga Reddy)

Gajwel Vanteru Pratap Reddy

Quthbullapur Kuna Srisailam Goud

Maheshwaram P. Sabita India Reddy

Chevella (SC) K.S. Ratnarn

Pargi  T. Ram Mohan Reddy

Vicaradab (SC)  Gaddam Prasad Kumar

Tandur  Panjugula Pilot Rohith Reddy

Musheerabad M Anil Kumar Yadav

Nampalii Mohd. Feroz Khan

Charminar Moharnmerl Ghouse

Chandrayangutta Esa Binobaid Misri

Secundarabad Cantt (SC) Sarve Sathya Narayana

Kodangal A Revanth Reddy

Jadcherta Dr. MaIlu Ravi

Wanaparthy Dr. G. Chinna Reddy

Gadwal D K Aruna

Alampur (SC) SA Sarnpath Kumar

Nagarkurnool Nagam Janardhan Reddy

Achampet (SC) Dr. Ch Vamsi Krishna

Kalwakurthy Dr. Vamshichand Reddy

Naganuna Sagar K. Jana Reddy

Huzurnagar N. Uttam Kumar Reddy

Kodak N. Padrnavab Reddy

Suryapet R. Damodar Reddy

Nalgonda Kornatireddy Venkat Reddy

Munugode K. Rajgopal Reddy

Bhongir Kumbharn and Kumar Reddy

NakrekaI (SC) Chirumarti Lingaiah

Alair B. Bhikshmaiah Goud

Ghanpur (Station) (SC) Singapur Indira

Palakurthi Janga Raghav Reddy

Dornakal (ST) Dr. Jatoth Rarnachandru Nati

Mahabubabad (ST) Porika Balaram Naik

Narsampet Donti Madhava Reddy

Parkal Konda Surekha

Goshamahal M Mukesh Goud

Mulug (ST) D Anasuya @ Seethakka

Pinapaka (ST) Rega Kantha Rao

Madira (SC) Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka

Kothagudem Vanama Venkateswar Rao

Bhadrachelam (ST) Pdem Veeraiah
Prev Balayya - Speak Like NTR's Son: Pawan Kalyan
Next 2 TDP Winners in Telangana Assembly Elections

0 Comments

Write a comment ...
Post comment
Cancel
    Please submit your comments.